Success
EMail: Password: Remember
Forgot My Password | Register
WCC Banner



Captain(CG) Emma Copeland
Regulations Officer (ACE)
Officers Academy Instructor (Training)
Commanding Officer (WCC)
Election Officer (Administration)
Profile    Office

Vice Admiral(CG) Alain Bourgeois
Executive Officer (WCC)
Profile    Office
Lieutenant Colonel(M) Cory Setera
Officers Academy Instructor (Training)
Logistics Officer (WCC)
Special Service Force Divisional Officer (WCC)
Profile    Office

Master Chief Petty Officer of the Corps(N) Myles Bestianich
NCOC Instructor (Training)
Recruitment Officer (ACE)
Corps Senior NCO (WCC)
Profile    Office
 

 

Departmental Duties

Field Marshal(A) Dave Beel
Command Advisor (Corps Headquarters)
Profile      Office
 
Air Marshal(AF) Chris Dulong
Site Maintenance Officer (Site Maintenance)
Profile      Office
 
Air Commodore(AF) Tim Medeiros
Officers Academy Instructor (Training)
Trades Officer (Training)
Profile      Office
 
Group Captain(AF) Ryan Fowkes
Assistant Site Maintenance Officer (Site Maintenance)
Profile      Office
 

Special Service Force Division

Section: 1

Colonel(A) Adam Hawk
Profile      Office
 
Technical Sergeant(S) Matthew A. Fleming
Profile     
 
Sergeant(A) Chase Neil
Corps Drill Instructor (Training)
SSF Divisional Features Officer (ACE)
Profile     
 
Corporal(M) Tom Kinnear-Swift
Profile     
 
Corporal(M) Farrah Lin
Profile     
 
Petty Officer Third Class(CG) Rodney Bisson
Profile     
 

Section: 2

Commander(CG) Jaime Burbidge
Officers Academy Instructor (Training)
Officers Academy Commanding Officer (Training)
Profile      Office
 
Flight Lieutenant(AF) Tom Watson
Profile      Office
 
Master Chief Petty Officer(CG) Brendan Colborne
Element Training Officer (Training)
Profile     
 
Chief Petty Officer(N) Charles Colborne
Trades NCO (Training)
Profile     
 
Chief Petty Officer(N) Corey Moore
Profile     
 
Sergeant(M) Justin Edwards
Profile     
 
Junior Corporal(AF) Christian Cheshire
Profile     
 

Fortress Division

Colonel(A) Ivan Noble
Officers Academy Instructor (Training)
Fortress Divisional Officer (WCC)
ACE Officer (ACE)
Profile      Office
 
Gunnery Sergeant(M) Hayley Smith
NCOC Instructor (Training)
Senior Drill Instructor (Training)
Basic Training Pass Out NCO (WCC)
Fortress Divisional Senior NCO (WCC)
Profile     
 

Section: 1

Group Captain(AF) Dave Elliott
Forums Officer (Site Maintenance)
Training Officer (Training)
Profile      Office
 
Chief Warrant Officer(AF) Jeff Malott
Profile     
 
Senior Chief Petty Officer(N) Matthew Reid
NCOC Instructor (Training)
Profile     
 
Staff Sergeant(A) Brendan Fogarty
Newsletter Editor (ACE)
NCOC Senior Instructor (Training)
Profile     
 
Staff Sergeant(A) Logan Korrigan
Communications Officer (ACE)
Profile     
 
Petty Officer Third Class(N) Victor Corbett
Profile     
 

Section: 2

Gunnery Sergeant(M) Horace Brown
Fortress Divisional Features NCO (ACE)
Profile     
 
Sergeant(AF) Joe Richards
Profile     
 
Corporal(AF) Chay Pearson
Profile     
 
Specialist(S) Alexis Wolf
Profile     
 
Private(A) Megan Beaton
Profile     
 
Leading Aircraftman(AF) Christine Salmon
Profile     
 

Basic Training

Section: 1

Ordinary Crewman(S) James Bartlett
Profile     
 
New Entry(AF) Kyle Edwards
Profile     
 
New Entry(N) Amanda Mccallum
Profile     
 
There is currently 0 member(s) online.
Welcome to our newest member: Pte(WCCA) Megan Beaton
There are currently 38 active members in the Web Cadet Corps.
Communicate
Tell A Friend Follow webcadets on Twitter