Success
EMail: Password: Remember
Forgot My Password | Register
WCC Banner


ADMIN HOME
HALL of HONOUR
PROMOTION RECORDS
APPOINTMENT RECORDS
NEW ENTRY RECORDS
MEDAL RECORDS
CHECK IN RECORDS
PROFILE ERRORS


(An astericks (*) represents the awarding of a bar).

Dave BEEL.
Steve BELL.
Chris BOLAND *
Alain BOURGEOIS.
Jaime BURBIDGE.
Robert BURNS *
Doug CAMPBELL *
Chirs DULONG *
Dave FRAMPTON.
Neil HORNE *
Nick JONES.
Mark LAZAR.
Xiang LI.
Timothy MEDEIROS.
Jason OLSON.*
Nick REED.
Ian ROBBINS.
Lloyd STOREY.
J.SYLVESTER *
Mike THORNBACK *




Dave BEEL.
Liz DEMERS.
Neil HORNE.
Mark LAZAR.
Clayton MORRISON.
Jiwan SEHKON.
Tom WATSON.
Daniel WILLIAMS.
Lee WOODBRIDGE.




Robert BURNS.
Dave FRAMPTON.
Cameron MacKENZIE.

Alexis Wolf (Space) 2016
Quentin Boccaleri (Army) 2016
Cory Hickton (Space) 2015
Cory Setera (Army) 2014
Cory Setera (Air Force) 2013
Cory Setera (Air Force) 2012
Adam Hawk (Navy) 2011
Michael MacIsaac (Coast Guard) 2014
Alain Bourgois (Coast Guard) 2009
Jason Olson (Navy) 2008
Garry Burns (Air Force) 2007
Cameron MacKenzie (Army) 2006
Mike Thornback (Marines) 2005
Doug Campbell (Navy) 2004
Fionna Maclean (Coast Guard) 2003
Mark Lazar (Coast Guard) 2002
Mike Thornback (Army) 2001
Jamie McKay (Army) 2000
Cameron Mackenzie (Navy) 1999
Sarah Palmer (Navy) 1998


Alain Bourgeois (Coast Guard) 2016
Cory Hickton (Space) 2015
NOT AWARDED 2014
Jeff Malott (Air Force) 2013
Luke Hickton (Army) 2012
Adam Hawk (Navy) 2011
Charles colborne (Navy) 2010
Dave Hobgood (Space) 2009
NOT AWARDED 2008
Garry Burns (Air Force) 2007
Wilhelm von Gersdorff (Marines) 2006
Daniel Dickin (Army) 2005
Joe Richards (Coast Guard) 2004
Henry Vecchio-Nepita (Army) 2003
Paul Bailey (Marines) 2002
Rick Heckbert (Navy) 2001
Shaun Edwards (Air Force) 2000
Angus Armstrong (Navy) 1999
Mark Lazar (Navy) 1998


Matthew Reid (Navy) 2016
Cory Hickton (Space) 2015
J. Sylvester (Navy) 2014
Wesley Wright-St.Clair (Army) 2013
Luke Hickton (Army) 2012
Adam Hawk (Navy) 2011
Chris Dulong (Air Force) 2010
Jason Olson (Navy) 2009
J. Sylvester (Navy) 2008
Garry Burns (Air Force) 2007
Jason Olson (Navy) 2006
Bradley Flynn (Army) 2005
Ollie Evans (Marines) 2004
Dave Beel (Army) 2003
Meredith Frasier (Air Force) 2002
Xiang Li (Navy) 2001
Caroline Proctor (Navy) 2000
Robert Burns (Air Force) 1999
John Hunter (Navy) 1998


Quentin Boccaleri (Army) 2016
Cory Hickton (Space) 2015
Alexis Wolf (Air Force) 2014
Cory Setera (Air Force) 2013
NOT AWARDED 2012
Adam Hawk (Navy) 2011
Michael MacIsaac (Coast Guard) 2010
Alain Bourgois (Coast Guard) 2009
Emma Copeland (Marines) 2008
Garry Burns (Air Force) 2007
Mike Kozushyna (Marines) 2006
Bradley Flynn (Army) 2005
James Brennan (Air Force) 2004
Joe Richards (Coast Guard) 2004
Colin Hoult (Navy) 2004






Dave BEEL *
Alain BOURGEOIS.
Jaime BURBIDGE.
Garry BURNS.
Doug CAMPBELL *
Scott CAMPBELL.
Emma COPELAND.
Chris DULONG ****
Ollie EVANS.
Bradley FLYNN *
Dave FRAMPTON.
David GROULX.
Cory HICKTON.
Luke HICKTON.
Andy KING.
Nick JONES.
Xiang LI **
Michael MACISAAC.
Timothy MEDEIROS *
Clayton MORRISON.
Jonathon NESS.
Ivan NOBLE.
Jason OLSON.
Graham PILKINGTON.
Nick REED.
Cory SETERA *
Lloyd STOREY.
J. SYLVESTER.
Mike THORNBACK.
Tom WATSON.
Alexis WOLF.




Angus ARMSTRONG.
Alain BOURGEOIS *
Doug CAMPBELL.
Adam HAWK.
John HUNTER.
Nick JONES.
Harold LANAY.
Xiang LI *
Michael MACISAAC.
Jason OLSON *
Matthew REID.
Marc SAVOIE.
J. SYLVESTER.




Steve BELL *
Jaime BURBIDGE.
Garry BURNS.
Robert BURNS.
Greg CAMPBELL.
Michael CLARKSON.
Emma COPELAND.
Jason DONG.
Lisa EDWARDS.
Shaun EDWARDS.
Ryan FOWKES.
David GROULX.
Adam HAWK.
Corey JAKOBSZE.
Austin JENKINS.
David KIMPTON.
Andy KING.
Jeff MALOTT.
John McGANN.
Timothy MEDEIROS *
Graham PILKINGTON *
Lyle PRIJOLES.
Didier ROUSSEAU.
Cory SETERA.
Lloyd STOREY.
Wilhelm VON GERSDROFF.
Tom WATSON.




Dave BEEL *
Chris BOLAND.
Garry BURNS.
Doug CAMPBELL.
Bradley FLYNN.
Jon GALL.
Neil HORNE.
Justin MORRIS.
Ivan NOBLE.
Cory REID.
Trevor SALISBURY.
Hayley SMITH *
Leighton STEPHENSON *
Mike THORNBACK.




Leslie BAYLIS.
Melissa BLUME.
Doug CAMPBELL.
Damien COLLINS.
Emma COPELAND.
Daniel DICKIN.
Ollie EVANS.
David FRAMPTON.
Luke HICKTON.
Mike KOZUSHYNA.
Margaret LUPTON.
Michael McFADDEN.
Clayton MORRISON.
Cory SETERA.
Lloyd STOREY *
Michael THORNBACK.
Wilhelm VON GERSDORFF.




Alain BOURGEOIS *
Jaime BURBIDGE.
Brendan COLBORNE.
Mark LAZAR.
Michael MACISAAC.
Cameron MACKENZIE.




Paul BAILEY.
Cory HICKTON.
Dave HOBGOOD.
Lloyd STOREY.






Blake Award

WCC Coast Guard Element 2016
WCC Air Force Element 2015
WCC Army Element 2014
No.1 Lancaster Squadron (Air Force) 2013
Training Ship Phoenix (Navy) 2012
Training Ship Phoenix (Navy) 2011
No.1 Lancaster Squadron (Air Force) 2010
No. 1 Lancaster Squadron (Air Force) 2009
Training Ship Phoenix (Navy) 2008
Lancaster Squadron (Air Force) 2007
Training Ship Phoenix (Navy) 2006
Lancaster Squadron (Air Force) 2005
1st Marine Company (Marines) 2004
Lancaster Squadron (Air Force) 2003
1st Marines Regt (Marines) 2002
TS Phoenix (Navy) 2001
TS Wolfhound (Navy) 2000
Sabre Squadron (Air Force) 1999
TS Wolfhound (Navy) 1998


WCC Coast Guard Element 2016
Jointly; WCC Space, Marines & Coast Guard Elements 2015
WCC Air Force Element 2014
Training Ship Phoenix (Navy) 2013
Alpha Company (Army) 2012
No. 1, Lancaster Squadron (Air Force) 2011
Training Ship Phoenix (Navy) 2010
No. 1, Lancaster Squadron (Air Force) 2009
1st Marines Company (Marines) 2008
Web Cadet Ranger Regiment (Army) 2007
1st Marine Company (Marines) 2006
1st RASS Company (Army) 2005
1st RASS Company (Army) 2004
Training Ship Eagle (Coast Guard) 2003
Training Ship Eagle (Coast Guard) 2002
1st Marines Regiment (Marines) 2001
1st Marines Regiment (Marines) 2000
Trainng Ship Eagle (Coast Guard) 1999


Trades Trophy

Coast Guard 2016
Air Force 2015
Navy 2014
Air Force 2013
Army 2012
Navy 2011
Navy 2010
Air Force 2009
Air Force 2008
Navy 2007
Air Force 2006
Navy 2005
Army 2004
Marines 2003
Air Force 2002
Air Force 2001
Marines 2000
Air Force 1999


Operational Readiness

Fortress Division 2016
Fortress Division 2015
Fortress Division. 2014
No. 1, Lancaster Squadron (Air Force). 2013
Alpha Company (Army) 2012
Training ship Phoenix (Navy) 2011
Training ship Phoenix (Navy) 2010
Training ship Phoenix (Navy) 2009
Training ship Phoenix (Navy) 2008




EDC Bell

THE JASON OLSON ESPRIT DE CORPS BELL


Established by A. BOURGEOIS in October 2016.

Fortress Division 2016




NOT AWARDED 2016
Jointly; Fortress & SSF Divisions. 2015





COMMANDING OFFICER'S of the WEB CADET CORPS

Emma Copeland (Coast Guard) 2017
J. Sylvester (Navy) 2016
J. Sylvester (Navy) 2015
Dave Elliott (Air Force) 2014
POSITION CREATED June 2014




FORMER COMMANDANTS of the WEB CADET CORPS

POSITION ABOLISHED June 2014
Adam Hawk (Army) 2014
Cameron MacKenzie (Navy) 2013
Alain Bourgeois (Navy) 2013
Jason Olson (Navy) 2012
Jason Olson (Navy) 2011
J. Sylvester (Coast Guard) 2010
Doug Campbell (Navy) 2009
Doug Campbell (Navy) 2008
Steve Bell (Air Force) 2007
Steve Bell (Air Force) 2006
Robert Burns (Air Force) 2006
Dave Frampton (Marines) 2005
Robert Burns (Air Force) 2004
Neil Horne (Army) 2003
Caroline Proctor (Navy) 2002
Robert Burns (Air Force) 2001
Chris Boland (Army) 2000
Caroline Proctor (Navy) 1999
Caroline Proctor (Navy) 1998




EXECUTIVE OFFICER'S of the WEB CADET CORPS

Alain Bourgeois (Coast Guard) 2017
Alain Bourgeois (Coast Guard) 2016
Alain Bourgeois(Coast Guard) 2015
Alain Bourgeois (Navy) 2014
POSITION CREATED June 2014



FORMER ADJUTANTS of the WEB CADET CORPS

POSITION ABOLISHED June 2014
Ivan Noble (Army) 2014
Dave Beel (Army) 2013
Dave Beel (Army) 2012
VACANT 2011
Dave Beel (Army) 2010
Timothy Medeiros (Air Force) 2009
VACANT 2008
Mike Thornback (Marines) 2007
Mike Thornback (Marines) 2006
Steve Bell (Air Force) 2006
Neil Horne (Army) 2005
Neil Horne (Army) 2004
VACANT 2003
John Hunter (Navy) 2002
Neil Horne (Army) 2001
Neil Horne (Army) 2000
Mark Lazar (Coast Guard) 2000



LOGISTICS OFFICERS of the WEB CADET CORPS

Cory Setera (Marines) 2017
Timothy Medeiros (Air Force) 2016
Luke Hickton (Marines) 2016
POSITION REINTRODUCED 2016



CORPS SENIOR NON COMMISSIONED OFFICERS of the WEB CADET CORPS

Doug Campbell (Coast Guard) 2017
Josh Cox (Navy) 2016
Cory Hickton (Space) 2016
Alexis Wolf (Space) 2015
Taylor Korrigan (Navy) 2014
Wesley Wright-St.Clair (Army) 2014
Cory Setera (Air Force) 2013
Cory Setera (Air Force) 2012
Michael MacIsaac (Coast Guard) 2011
Alain Bourgeois (Coast Guard) 2010
Emma Golden (Marines) 2009
Daniel Dickin (Marines) 2008
Garry Burns (Air Force) 2007
Mike Kozushyna (Army) 2007
Jenn McCarville (Navy) 2006
Clayton Morrison (Marines) 2005
Doug Campbell (Navy) 2004
Meredith Fraser (Coast Guard) 2003
Meredith Fraser (Coast Guard) 2002
Meredith Fraser (Coast Guard) 2001
Jaymi Daniels (Coast Guard) 2000



WEB CADET OF THE MONTH

Tom Kinnear-Swift (Marines) April 2017
Not Awarded (Army) March 2017
Alain Bourgeois(Coast Guard) February 2017
Neil Chase (Army) January 2017
Adam Miller (Army) December 2016
Quentin Boccaleri (Army) November 2016
Nicolas Murphy (Marines) October 2016
Emma Copeland (Coast Guard) September 2016
Matthew Reid (Navy) August 2016
Bill Arena (Marines) July 2016
NOT AWARDED June 2016
Rebecca Hossfeld (Air Force) May 2016
Quentin Boccaleri (Army) April 2016
Farrah Lin (Marines) March 2016
Doug Campbell (Coast Guard) February 2016
Brendan Colborne (Coast Guard) January 2016
NOT AWARDED December 2015
Adam Smalley (Air Force) November 2015
Luke Hickton (Marines) October 2015
Damien Collins (Marines) September 2015
Jaime Burbidge (Coast Guard) August 2015
Damien Collins (Marines) July 2015
Matthew Fleming (Space) June 2015
Jonathon Ness (Army) May 2015
Ryan Fowkes (Air Force) April 2015
Corey Moore (Navy) March 2015
Jeff Malott (Air Force) February 2015
Cory Hickton (Space) January 2015




There is currently 0 member(s) online.
Welcome to our newest member: LAC(WCCAF) Christine Salmon
There are currently 41 active members in the Web Cadet Corps.
Communicate
Tell A Friend Follow webcadets on Twitter